Game Schedule
May
3
@ 13AA Centennial
(League)Kulenkamp #4
4:30 PM
May
5
@ East Ridge
(Tournament)Ojibway Park
5:00 PM
May
6
vs. Centennial 13AA
(Tournament)Ojibway Park
9:30 AM
May
6
@ MANKATO ROYALS
(Tournament)Ojibway Park
12:45 PM
May
10
@ Centennial 13AA
(League)Inner Park - Field 1
5:00 PM
May
11
vs. Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets 13AA
(League)Mann Field
5:30 PM
May
15
vs. Andover 13AA
(League)Kulenkamp #3
4:45 PM
May
16
@ Blaine 13AA
(League)Kulenkamp #3
4:45 PM
May
19
vs. Hutchinson Tigers
(Tournament)Airport Park - Field 2
5:00 PM
May
20
vs. Hopkins Royals
(Tournament)Ham Lake City Fields - field 4
12:30 PM
May
20
vs. Big Lake Hornets
(Tournament)Ham Lake City Fields - field 4
5:00 PM
May
21
@ TBD
(Tournament)Blaine
TBD
May
23
@ Pine City 13AA
(League)Pine City Public Schools
5:00 PM
May
25
vs. Chisago 13AA
(League)Shafer Yards
5:15 PM
May
30
@ Blaine 13AA
(League)Lexington Athletic Complex
5:15 PM
Jun
2
@ TBD
(Tournament)Mankato
TBD
Jun
3
vs. Belle Plaine
(Tournament)Community Fields at Rosa Parks School
9:15 AM
Jun
3
vs. Rochester
(Tournament)Community Fields at Rosa Parks School
1:45 PM
Jun
4
vs. Bloomington
(Tournament)Community Fields at Rosa Parks School
7:00 AM
Jun
6
vs. IBL (Irondale) 13AA
(League)Silver View Park
5:00 PM
Jun
7
vs. Cambridge-Isanti Bluejackets 13AA
(League)Kulenkamp #3
4:30 PM
Jun
10
vs. Eastview
(Tournament)Kelly Park - Kelly 3
7:00 AM
Jun
10
vs. Waconia
(Tournament)Kelly Park - Kelly 3
10:15 AM
Jun
10
vs. Lake Elmo
(Tournament)Hrbek Fields at Valley View Park
3:00 PM
Jun
16
@ Pine City 13AA
(League)Kulenkamp #3
4:30 PM
Jun
18
vs. IBL (Irondale) 13AA
(League)KK 3
5:00 PM
Jun
19
vs. Coon Rapids 13AA
(League)Al Flynn Park
7:00 PM
Jun
21
@ Andover 13AA
(League)Andover Station North - City Of Andover Parks
6:00 PM
Jun
26
vs. Coon Rapids 13AA
(League)Kulenkamp #3
4:30 PM
Jun
27
vs. Chisago 13AA
(League)Kulenkamp #3
4:45 PM
Jun
28
@ Irondale
(League)Silver View Park
5:00 PM
Jun
29
vs. Centennial 13AA
(League)Blue Heron Field
5:00 PM
Jul
12
@ Blaine Bengals 13AA
(Playoff)KK 3